DGRedFire

DGRedFire

Common Name: Dwarf Gourami
Scientific Name: Trichogaster lalius
Max Size: 2"
Min Tank: 10 gallon
Life Span: 4+ years
Temp: 76-80
Name: Orangey
Toggle Sidebar

Media information

Category
Fish of the Month January 2012
Added by
iadubber
Date added
View count
334
Comment count
4
Rating
0.00 star(s) 0 ratings

Share this media





Top Bottom